Jump to content

2011


Toups

Recommended Posts

April 29, 2011

Executive Producer

Ken Corday

Co-Executive Producer

Gary Tomlin

Supervising Producer

Noel Maxam

Producer

Mary-Kelly Weir

Directed By

Phil Sogard

Written By

Dena Higley

Christopher Whitesell

Rick Draughon

Jeanne Marie Ford

Lisa Seidman

Michelle Poteet Lisanti

Fran Myers

John S. Newman

David Cherrill

Carolyn Culliton

Janet Iacobuzio

and

Richard Culliton

Senior Coordinating Producer

Janet Spellman-Rider

Coordinating Producer

Tim Stevens

Theme by

Charles Albertine

Tommy Boyce

Bobby Hart

Music Composed by

Ken Corday

D. Brent Nelson

Music Directors

Steve Reinhardt

D. Brent Nelson

Jonathan Firstenberg

Production Designer

Dan Olexiewicz

Associate Directors

Joseph H. Lumer

Michael Fiamingo

Stage Managers

Francesca Bellini De Simone

Stuart W. Howard

Production Associates

Krista Cremidan

Sara Peterson

Holly Metts

Production Manager

Jeri Fowle

Property Master

Mary M. McGrath-Cares

Art Director

Tom Early

Assistant Art Directors

Danielle Mullen

Associate Production Coordinator

Terie Wohlford

Assistants to the Producers

Lois Winslow

Kathy Edwards

Production Finance

Cynthia Aamoth

Terri Lynn Doubet

Jeff Voorhees

Paula Quasarano

Writerss Assistant

Ryan Quan

Lacey Dyer

Tyler Topits

Publicity

Klear P.R.

Web Producer

Allison Wait

Casting by

Marnie Saitta, C.S.A.

Casting Associate

Susanne Robbins

Costume Design

Jayne Marie Kehoe

Wardrobe

Adam Talbott

Jammie Harris

Daisy Alexandra Sylbert-Torres

Brittany Trusler

Makeup Artists

Gail Hopkins

Nina Wells

Deidre Decker

Joleen Rizzo

Glen Alen Gutierrez

Hairstylists

Margie Puga

Matthew Holman

Patrick Kilian

Katharine Harley

Technical Directors

J.C. O'Neill

Mike Caruso

Lighting Directors

Ted Polmanski

Mark Levin

Audio

Roger Cortes

Boom Operators

Harry Young

Jacqueline Frazier

Cameras

John Sizemore

Michael Mecartea

J.C. O'Neill

Bill Scott

Editors/A.D.'s

Lugh Powers

Tina Keller

Post Production Audio

Zoli Osaze, C.A.S.

Assisant Editor

Christopher Lewis

Videotape Operator

Ken Williamson

Senior Video

Alexis Dellar Hanson

Electronic Maintenance

Ron Hanff

Digital Systems Maintenance

Michael Vick

Chris Robertson

Byron Stultz

Messengers

Wendceslao De La Cerna

Ramsin Babanejad

Ramsin Givergis

Executive in Charge of Production

Greg Meng

---------------------------------------------------------------

December 29, 2011

Executive Producer

Ken Corday

Co-Executive Producers

Noel Maxam

Greg Meng

Producer

Albert Alarr

Directed By

Albert Alarr

Written By

Marlene McPhereson

Darrell Ray Thomas, Jr.

Rick Draughon

Christopher Dunn

Ryan Quan

Elizabeth Snyder

Nancy Williams Watt

Jeanne Marie Ford

Richard Culliton

Carolyn Culliton

Janet Iacobuzio

Peter T. Rich

Lacey Dyer

Roger Schroeder

and

David A. Levinson

Senior Coordinating Producer

Janet Spellman-Rider

Tim Stevens

Production Coordinator

Krista Cremidan

Theme by

Charles Albertine

Tommy Boyce

Bobby Hart

Music Composed by

Ken Corday

D. Brent Nelson

Music Directors

Steve Reinhardt

D. Brent Nelson

Paul F. Antonelli

Production Designer

Dan Olexiewicz

Associate Directors

Joseph H. Lumer

Michael Fiamingo

Stage Managers

Francesca Bellini De Simone

Stuart W. Howard

Production Associates

Sara Peterson

Holly Metts

Production Manager

Jeri Fowle

Property Master

Mary M. McGrath-Cares

Art Director

Tom Early

Assistant Art Directors

Danielle Mullen

Assistants to the Producers

Lois Winslow

Kathy Edwards

Charles Shrewsbury

Lucy Yalenian

Camille Benton

Production Finance

Cynthia Aamoth

Terri Lynn Doubet

Jeff Voorhees

Paula Quasarano

Writerss Assistant

Ryan Quan

Tyler Topits

Julia Layton

Publicity

ItGirl Public Relations

Web Producer

Allison Wait

Casting by

Marnie Saitta, C.S.A.

Casting Associate

Jason Looney

Costume Design

Jayne Marie Kehoe

Wardrobe

Adam Talbott

Jammie Harris

Amy Elise Roberts

Tammy Williamson

Pricila Coronel

Diana Savone

Sara Auagen

Makeup Artists

Gail Hopkins

Nina Wells

Deidre Decker

Joleen Rizzo

Glen Alen Gutierrez

Hairstylists

Margie Puga

Matthew Holman

Patrick Kilian

Katharine O'Neill

Technical Directors

J.C. O'Neill

Mike Caruso

Lighting Directors

Ted Polmanski

Mark Levin

Audio

Roger Cortes

Boom Operators

Harry Young

Jacqueline Frazier

Cameras

John Sizemore

Michael Mecartea

Barbara Langdon

Associate Producer/A.D.

Lugh Powers

Editors/A.D.

Tina Keller

Post Production Audio

Zoli Osaze, C.A.S.

Assisant Editors

Christopher Lewis

Kevin Martinez

Videotape Operator

Ken Williamson

Senior Video

Alexis Dellar Hanson

Electronic Maintenance

Ron Hanff

Digital Systems Maintenance

Michael Vick

Chris Robertson

Byron Stultz

Messengers

Wendceslao De La Cerna

Ramsin Babanejad

Ramsin Givergis

Executive in Charge of Production

Greg Meng

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy