Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

Toups

2005

Recommended Posts

December 23, 2005 - Full Credits

Created by

Frank and Doris Hursley

Executive Producer

Jill Farren Phelps

Written By

Charles Pratt Jr.

Robert Guza Jr.

Michael Conforti

Garin Wolf

Dave Goldschmid

Harris Harris

Michele Val Jean

Mary Sue Price

Susan Wald

Script Editor

Elizabeth Korte

Directed By

Scott Mckinsey

Joseph Behar

Matthew Diamond

William Ludel

Owen Renfroe

Producer

Mary O'Leary

Producer

Mercer Barrows

Producer

Michelle Henry

Coordinating Producer

Deborah A. Genovese

Consulting Producers

Robert Guza Jr.

Charles Pratt Jr.

Post Production Supervisor

Peter Filmore

Edited By

Penny Pengra

Associate Directors

Ron Cates

Christine R. Magarian

Penny Pengra

Peter Filmore

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLoud

Edited By

Christine R. Magarian

Casting Director

Mark Teschner, C.S.A.

Associate Casting Director

Gwen Hillier

Production Designer

Chip Dox

Art Director

Daniel M. Proett

Assistant Art Directors

Jennifer Elliot

Andrew Evashchen

Stage Managers

Craig McManus

Crystal K. Craft

Production Associates

Denise Van Cleave

Lisa Kaseff

Script Continuity

Tracey Thomson

Assistant to the Executive Producer

N'Neka Garland

Production Coordinators

Dale Pulliam

Christine Cooper

Production Assistant

Sasha Cartullo

Casting Coordinators

Kate O'Donnell

Writers' Assistant

Nathan Fissel

Script Coordinators

Heidi Ploen

Jim Reitzel

Vice President of West Cost Production

Joe Montrone

Production Manager

Vicki Davis

Production Administrator

Mags Hernandez

Director, Broadcast Operations & Eng.

Sue Arrington

Executive Director, Production Services

James A. Kussman

Technical Managers

Randy Hooper

Phil Angerhopper

Media Relations

Mitchell Messinger

Publicity Coordinator

Ynonne Graham

Property Masters

Robert K. Markham

Ron Seuffert

Head Electricians

Ray Morales

Jason Seagrove

Head Carpenters

Ray Bowman

Lee Fleming

Technical Directors

Jim Ralston

Averill Perry

Russ Reinsel

Lighting Directors

Mark Buxbaum

Tom Markle

Vincent Steib

Audio

Elyse Pecora

Nick Kleissas

Senior Video

Charles Barrett

Cameras

Dale Carlson

Dale Walsh

Ralph Alcocer

Craig Camou

Boom Operators

Fred Fryrear

Paulette Schreiner

Sandy Masone

Chris Tyson

Head Utility

Stanley Magnone

Special Effects

John Linscott

Costume Designer

Sara Markowitz

Assistant Costime Designer

Alex Bates

Costume Supervisor

Donna Hartman

Costumers

Lenny Marcus

Alice Volonino

Nina Stoller

Carla Haupt

Sara Jo Anderson

Kristen Anthony

Jeffrey Hartman

Julianan Bolles-Morrison

Barbara Dunn

Maki Chadahri

Make-Up

Donna Messina Armogida

Wendy Holz-Pennington

Georgia Grado Berona

Cyndilee Rice

Erin Harding

Bobbi Roberts

Corina Busic

Jessica Anderson

Dara Jaraimillo

Art Harding

Hair Stylists

Kimber Lee Anderson

Michael Anton Prockiw

Anzahela Adzhiyan

Joann Onorio

Curt Darling

Linda Osgood

Joe Maike

Justina Tuck

Stunt Coordinator

Tim Davison

Acting Coach

John Homa

On-line Editor

David Gonzalez

Re-recording Mixers

Donald Smith

Nick Marcus

Video Tape Recording

Arthur Hudson

Daniel Viveros

Electronic Maintenance

Casimiro Ancheta

Nelson Dearborn

Business Manager

Hilda Recio

Accounting Coordinator

Maricela Gavida

Transportation

Jim Krieger

Security

Gregory Roykhman

Debbie Lewis

Original Music by

R.C. Cates

Dominic Messenger

Music Directors

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Theme Music by

R.C. Cates

Dave Koz

Dominic Messenger

Jack Urbont

Videotaped at

The Prospect Studios in Hollywood

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites


  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...