Jump to content

2008


Toups

Recommended Posts

April 1, 2008

Lighting Directors

Bill Roberts

Ray Thompson

Technical Directors

Tracy Lawrence

Donna Stock

Audio

Tommy Persson

Video Tape Editors

Marc Beruti

Zoe Edgerton

Rafael Gertel

Stephen Pierron

Clay Whitney

Video

Scha Jani

Roberto Bosio

Cameras

John Bromberek

Luis Godinez Jr.

Kai Kim

Dean LaMont

Les Nourse

Boom Operators

Luis E. Godinez

Mark Beckley

Mark Mooney

Post Production Audio

Peter Mallard

Manuel Moreno

Dino Johnson

------------------------------------

April 3, 2008

Associate Producers

Josh O'Connell

Matthew J. Olsen

Production Coordinator

Christina Jung Knack

Associate Production Coordinator

Gail Camacho

Story Coordinator

Julie Mitchell

Writers Assistant

Jackson Warner

Executive Assistant

Eva Marie Archie

Production Associates

Vanessa Androus

Erica Meyer

Nancy Ortenberg

Background Music Composted By

Jack Allocco

David Kurtz

Music Supervisors

Mike Dobson

Bryan Harrison

Casting Director

Karen Rea

Casting Associate

Marisa Rodriguez

Publicity

Elise Bromberg

Production Accountant

Amy Averbuch

Production Staff

Jacquie Dore

Molly Sweet

Laura Walsh

------------------------------------

September 15, 2008

Production Design

William Hultstrom

Art Director

David Hoffman

Set Decorators

Joe Bevacqua

Andrea Joel

Fred Cooper

Post Production Supervisor

Marc Beruti

Associate Directors

Marc Beruti

Chris Mullen

Robbin Phillips

Jennifer Scott Christensen

Don Phillip Smith

Joanne Smith

Stage Managers

Herbert Weaver, Jr

Tom McDermott

Studio Manger

Michael Okamura

Makeup Artists

Patti Denney

Robert Bolger

Kathy Jones

John Trevino

Ralph Wilcox

Hair Stylists

Shannon Bradbury

George Guzman

Mary Kate Welsh

Robert Wilson

Costume Designer

Jennifer Johns

Wardrobe

Elif Inanc

Scott Burkhart

Tony Lorito

Andreea Surgent

------------------------------------

September 16, 2008

Associate Producers

Josh O'Connell

Matthew J. Olsen

Production Coordinator

Christina Jung Knack

Associate Production Coordinator

Gail Camacho

Story Coordinator

Julie Mitchell

Writers Assistant

Jackson Warner

Assistant to Head Writer

Sarah Smith

Executive Assistant

Eva Marie Archie

Production Associates

Vanessa Androus

Erica Meyer

Nancy Ortenberg

Background Music Composted By

Jack Allocco

David Kurtz

Music Supervisors

Mike Dobson

Bryan Harrison

Casting Director

Karen Rea

Casting Associate

Marisa Rodriguez

Publicity

Elise Bromberg

Ashley Stearns

Production Accountant

Amy Averbuch

Production Staff

Jacquie Dore

Greg Edwards

Molly Sweet

Laura Walsh

Erin Yeomans

------------------------------------

September 17, 2008

Lighting Directors

Bill Roberts

Ray Thompson

Patrick Dunniff

Rod Yamane

Technical Directors

Tracy Lawrence

Oleg Serloffski (??)

Donna Stock

Audio

Tommy Persson

Video Tape Editors

Marc Beruti

Zoe Edgerton

Rafael Gertel

Stephen Pierron

Clay Whitney

Video

Scha Jani

Roberto Bosio

Cameras

John Bromberek

Luis Godinez Jr.

Kai Kim

Jim Velarde

Tom Luth

Jack Chrisholm

Lewis Friant

Victoria Walker

Boom Operators

Luis E. Godinez

Mark Beckley

Mark Mooney

Post Production Audio

Peter Mallard

Manuel Moreno

Dino Johnson

------------------------------------

December 23, 2008

Production Design

William Hultstrom

Art Director

David Hoffman

Set Decorators

Joe Bevacqua

Andrea Joel

Fred Cooper

Post Production Supervisor

Marc Beruti

Associate Directors

Marc Beruti

Chris Mullen

Robbin Phillips

Jennifer Scott Christensen

Stage Managers

Herbert Weaver, Jr

Tom McDermott

Roy Friedland

Studio Manger

Michael Okamura

Makeup Artists

Patti Denney

Robert Bolger

Kathy Jones

John Trevino

Ralph Wilcox

Hair Stylists

Shannon Bradberry

George Guzman

Mary Kate Welsh

Robert Wilson

Costume Designer

Jennifer Johns

Wardrobe

Elif Inanc

Scott Burkhart

Tony Lorito

Andreea Surgent

------------------------------------

December 29, 2008

Associate Producers

Josh O'Connell

Matthew J. Olsen

Production Coordinator

Christina Jung Knack

Associate Production Coordinator

Gail Camacho

Story Coordinator

Julie Mitchell

Writers Assistant

Jackson Warner

Assistant to Head Writer

Sarah Smith

Executive Assistant

Eva Marie Archie

Production Associates

Vanessa Androus

Erica Meyer

Nancy Ortenberg

Jacquie Dore

Background Music Composted By

Jack Allocco

David Kurtz

Music Supervisors

Mike Dobson

Bryan Harrison

Casting Director

Camille St. Cyr, C.S.A.

Casting Associate

Marisa Rodriguez

Publicity

Elise Bromberg

Ashley Stearns

Production Accountant

Amy Dunn

Production Staff

Jacquie Dore

Greg Edwards

Molly Sweet

Laura Walsh

Erin Yeomans

------------------------------------

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2008

Created by

William J. Bell

and

Lee Phillip Bell

Co-Executive Producer

Maria Arena Bell

Co-Executive Producer

Paul Rauch

Written By

Maria Arena Bell

Hogan Sheffer

Scott Hamner

Natalie Minardi Slater

Marla Kanelos

Beth Milstein

Sandra Weintraub

Supervising Producer

John Fisher

Supervising Producer

Anthony Morina

Directed By

Dean LaMont

Lighting Directors

Bill Roberts

Ray Thompson

Phil Callan

Patrick Dunniff

Technical Directors

Tracy Lawrence

Donna Stock

Chuck Guzzi

Audio

Tommy Persson

Video Tape Editors

Marc Beruti

Zoe Edgerton

Rafael Gertel

Stephen Pierron

Clay Whitney

Video

Scha Jani

Roberto Bosio

Cameras

John Bromberek

Luis Godinez Jr.

Kai Kim

Jack Chrisholm

Lewis Friant

Gordon Sweeney

Boom Operators

Luis E. Godinez

Mark Beckley

Mark Mooney

Post Production Audio

Peter Mallard

Manuel Moreno

Dino Johnson

Link to post
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.