Jump to content

2010


Toups

Recommended Posts

March 30, 2010

Executive Producer

Ken Corday

Co-Executive Producer

Gary Tomlin

Supervising Producer

Noel Maxam

Producer

Mary-Kelly Weir

Directed By

Phil Sogard

Written By

Dena Higley

Christopher Whitesell

Rick Draughon

Jeanne Marie Ford

Lisa Seidman

Michelle Poteet Lisanti

Fran Myers

Richard Culliton

David Cherrill

Ryan Quan

Carolyn Culliton

and

John S. Newman

Senior Coordinating Producer

Janet Spellman-Rider

Coordinating Producer

Tim Stevens

Theme by

Charles Albertine

Tommy Boyce

Bobby Hart

Music Composed by

Ken Corday

D. Brent Nelson

Music Directors

Steve Reinhardt

D. Brent Nelson

Production Designer

Dan Olexiewicz

Associate Directors

Joseph H. Lumer

Michael Fiamingo

Stage Managers

Francesca Bellini De Simone

Stuart W. Howard

Production Associates

Krista Cremidan

Sara Peterson

Production Manager

Jeri Fowle

Property Master

Mary M. McGrath-Cares

Art Director

Tom Early

Assistant Art Directors

Danielle Mullen

Assistants to the Producers

Terie Wohlford

Lois Winslow

Kathy Edwards

Holly Metts

Production Finance

Cynthia Aamoth

Terri Lynn Doubet

Jeff Voorhees

Paula Quasarano

Writerss Assistant

Ryan Quan

Lacey Dyer

Publicity

Klear P.R.

Web Producer

Allison Wait

Casting by

Marnie Saitta, C.S.A.

Casting Associate

Susanne Robbins

Costume Design

Chic Gennarelli

Jayne Marie Kehoe

Wardrobe

Steve Hickey

Jesse Rodriquez

Adam Talbott

Jammie Harris

Beth Cashmore Feeney

Makeup Artists

Gail Hopkins

Nina Wells

Deidre Decker

Joleen Rizzo

Glen Alen Gutierrez

Hairstylists

Margie Puga

Matthew Holman

Patrick Kilian

Katherine O'Neill

Technical Directors

J.C. O'Neill

Mike Caruso

Lighting Directors

Ted Polmanski

Mark Levin

Audio

Roger Cortes

Boom Operators

Harry Young

Jacqueline Frazier

Cameras

John Sizemore

Michael Mecartea

J.C. O'Neill

Vicky Walker

Editors/A.D.'s

Lugh Powers

Tina Keller

Post Production Audio

Zoli Osaze, C.A.S.

Assisant Editor

Christopher Lewis

Videotape Operator

Ken Williamson

Senior Video

Alexis Dellar Hanson

Electronic Maintenance

Ron Hanff

Digital Systems Maintenance

Michael Vick

Chris Robertson

Byron Stultz

Messengers

Wendceslao De La Cerna

Ramsin Babanejad

Ramsin Givergis

Executive in Charge of Production

Greg Meng

------------------------------------------------------

December 30, 2010

Executive Producer

Ken Corday

Co-Executive Producer

Gary Tomlin

Supervising Producer

Noel Maxam

Producer

Mary-Kelly Weir

Directed By

Noel Maxam

Written By

Dena Higley

Christopher Whitesell

Rick Draughon

Jeanne Marie Ford

Lisa Seidman

Michelle Poteet Lisanti

Fran Myers

John S. Newman

David Cherrill

Ryan Quan

Carolyn Culliton

and

Richard Culliton

Senior Coordinating Producer

Janet Spellman-Rider

Coordinating Producer

Tim Stevens

Theme by

Charles Albertine

Tommy Boyce

Bobby Hart

Music Composed by

Ken Corday

D. Brent Nelson

Music Directors

Steve Reinhardt

D. Brent Nelson

Jonathan Firstenberg

Production Designer

Dan Olexiewicz

Associate Directors

Joseph H. Lumer

Michael Fiamingo

Stage Managers

Francesca Bellini De Simone

Stuart W. Howard

Production Associates

Krista Cremidan

Sara Peterson

Holly Metts

Production Manager

Jeri Fowle

Property Master

Mary M. McGrath-Cares

Art Director

Tom Early

Assistant Art Directors

Danielle Mullen

Assistants to the Producers

Terie Wohlford

Lois Winslow

Kathy Edwards

Production Finance

Cynthia Aamoth

Terri Lynn Doubet

Jeff Voorhees

Paula Quasarano

Writerss Assistant

Ryan Quan

Lacey Dyer

Tyler Topits

Publicity

Klear P.R.

Web Producer

Allison Wait

Casting by

Marnie Saitta, C.S.A.

Casting Associate

Susanne Robbins

Costume Design

Jayne Marie Kehoe

Wardrobe

Jesse Rodriquez

Adam Talbott

Jammie Harris

Daisy Alexandra Sylbert-Torres

Brittany Trusler

Makeup Artists

Gail Hopkins

Nina Wells

Deidre Decker

Joleen Rizzo

Glen Alen Gutierrez

Hairstylists

Margie Puga

Matthew Holman

Patrick Kilian

Katharine Harley

Technical Directors

J.C. O'Neill

Mike Caruso

Lighting Directors

Ted Polmanski

Mark Levin

Audio

Roger Cortes

Boom Operators

Harry Young

Jacqueline Frazier

Hector Sarabia

Cameras

John Sizemore

Michael Mecartea

Mike Caruso

Bill Scott

J.C. O'Neill

Editors/A.D.'s

Lugh Powers

Tina Keller

Post Production Audio

Zoli Osaze, C.A.S.

Assisant Editor

Christopher Lewis

Videotape Operator

Ken Williamson

Senior Video

Alexis Dellar Hanson

Electronic Maintenance

Ron Hanff

Digital Systems Maintenance

Michael Vick

Chris Robertson

Byron Stultz

Messengers

Wendceslao De La Cerna

Ramsin Babanejad

Ramsin Givergis

Executive in Charge of Production

Greg Meng

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy