Jump to content

2016


Toups

Recommended Posts

June 30, 2016


Executive Producer
Ken Corday


Co-Executive Producers
Albert Alarr
Greg Meng


Producer
Janet Spellman-Drucker


Directed By
Grant A. Johnson


Written By
Dena Higley
Josh Griffith
Beth Milstein


Lorraine Broderick
Rick Draughon
Christopher Dunn
Ryan Quan
Dave Ryan
Lisa Seidman
Fran Myers


Carolyn Culliton
Richard Culliton
Jeanne Marie Ford
Edwin Klein
Melissa Salmons
Tyler Topits
and
David Cherrill


Coordinating Producer
Randy Dugan


Production Coordinator
Sara Peterson


Production Manager
Jeff Voorhees


Theme By
Charles Albertine
Tommy Boyce
Bobby Hart


Music Composed By
Ken Corday
D. Brent Nelson


Music Directors
Steve Reinhardt
D. Brent Nelson
Paul F. Antonelli


Production Designer
Dan Olexiewicz


Associate Directors
Joseph H. Lumer
Michael Fiamingo


Stage Managers
Francesca Bellini De Simone
Stuart W. Howard


Production Associates
Holly Metts
Brenda Glazer


Property Master
Steve Dempsey


Art Director
Tom Early


Assistant Art Director
Danielle Mullen


Assistants to the Producers
Lois Winslow
Kathy Edwards
Charles Shrewsbury
Lucy Yalenian
Jessie Harrison
Evanne Drucker


Production Finance
Cynthia Aamoth
Terri Lynn Doubet
Paula Quasarano


Writers’ Assistants
Ryan Quan
Tyler Topits
Natalie Michaud


Publicity
Maya Frangie


Casting By
Marnie Saitta


Casting Associate
Bob Lambert, C.S.A.


Costume Design
Richard Bloore


Wardrobe
Adam T. Talbott
Jammie Harris
Sara Mannell
Cleo Mannell
Remylee Molyneux
Kristen Samuilow


Makeup Artists
Nicky Schillace
Nina Wells
Deidre Decker
Karen Dahl


Hairstylists
Armando Licon
Dana Vargas


Technical Directors
J.C. O'Neill
Mike Caruso


Lighting Directors
Ted Polmanski
Mark Levin


Audio
Roger Cortes


Boom Operators
Harry Young
Stu Rudolf
Anthony Dalferes


Cameras
John Sizemore
Mark Warshaw
Victoria Walker
Steve Clark


Post Producer/A.D.
Lugh Powers


Editors/A.D.'s
Jenee Muyeau
Samantha Stone


Post Production Audio
Kevin K. Church


Assistant Editor
Christopher Lewis


Videotape Operator
Brian Duclos


Senior Video
Alexis Dellar Hanson


Electronic Maintenance
Marko Fox


Special Effects
Greg Church


Messengers
Wendceslao De La Cerna
Ramsin Babanejad
Ramsin Givergis


Produced at the Burbank Studios
A Worthe Real Estate Group Property


Executive in Charge of Production
Greg Meng


—————————


December 30, 2016


Executive Producer
Ken Corday


Co-Executive Producers
Albert Alarr
Greg Meng


Producer
Janet Spellman-Drucker


Directed By
Scott McKinsey


Written By
Dena Higley
Ryan Quan

 

Rick Draughon
Lorraine Broderick
Jeanne Marie Ford
Dave Ryan
Elizabeth Snyder
Tyler Topits
Fran Myers

 

David Cherrill
Lisa Connor
Carolyn Culliton
Richard Culliton
Cydney Kelley
Edwin Klein
and
David Kreizman


Coordinating Producer
Randy Dugan


Production Coordinator
Sara Peterson


Production Manager
Jeff Voorhees


Theme By
Charles Albertine
Tommy Boyce
Bobby Hart


Music Composed By
Ken Corday
D. Brent Nelson


Music Directors
Steve Reinhardt
D. Brent Nelson
Paul F. Antonelli


Production Designer
Dan Olexiewicz


Associate Directors
Joseph H. Lumer
Michael Fiamingo


Stage Managers
Francesca Bellini De Simone
Stuart W. Howard


Production Associates
Holly Metts
Brenda Glazer


Property Master
Steve Dempsey


Art Director
Tom Early


Assistant Art Director
Danielle Mullen


Assistants to the Producers
Lois Winslow
Kathy Edwards
Charles Shrewsbury
Lucy Yalenian
Evanne Drucker


Continuity Assistant
Jessie Harrison


Production Finance
Cynthia Aamoth
Terri Lynn Doubet
Bruno Gerardo


Writers’ Assistants
Tyler Topits
Natalie Michaud
Kirk Doering


Publicity
Maya Frangie


Casting By
Marnie Saitta


Casting Associate
Bob Lambert, C.S.A.


Costume Design
Richard Bloore


Wardrobe
Jammie Harris
Sara Auhagen
Cleo Mannell
Remylee Molyneux
Kristen Samuilow
Jennifer Seery


Makeup Artists
Nicky Schillace
Nina Wells
Deidre Decker
Karen Dahl


Hairstylists
Armando Licon
Daniela Martinez
Curran Crockett


Technical Directors
J.C. O'Neill
Mike Caruso


Lighting Directors
Ted Polmanski
Mark Levin


Audio
Roger Cortes


Boom Operators
Harry Young
Stu Rudolf


Cameras
John Sizemore
Mark Warshaw
Victoria Walker
Mike Denton


Post Producer/A.D.
Lugh Powers


Editors/A.D.'s
Jenee Muyeau
Samantha Stone


Post Production Audio
Kevin K. Church


Assistant Editor
Christopher Lewis


Videotape Operator
Brian Duclos


Senior Video
Alexis Dellar Hanson


Electronic Maintenance
Marko Fox


Special Effects
Greg Church


Messengers
Wendceslao De La Cerna
Ramsin Babanejad
Ramsin Givergis


Produced at the Burbank Studios
A Worthe Real Estate Group Property


Executive in Charge of Production
Greg Meng

 

 

 

 

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy