Jump to content

2001


Toups

Recommended Posts

Courtesy of Dan

4/9/01 — Monday

Executive Producer

Paul Rauch

Written By

Claire Labine

Matthew Labine

Eleanor Labine

Christopher Dunn

Jill Lorie Hurst

David Kreizman

Tita Bell

Stephanie Braxton

Penelope Koechl

Melissa Salmons

David Smilow

Senior Producer

Robert D. Kochman

Producer

Alexandra Johnson

Associate Producer

Jan Conklin

Assistant Producer

Maria Macina

Production Designer

Rick Dennis

Art Director

Rob Odorisio

Scenic Designers

Maureen Going

Kennon Rothchild

Set Designers

Shelly Barclay

Deirdre Brennan

Costume Designer

Shawn Dudley

Assistant Costume Designer

Alyson Hui

Casting Director

Rob Decina

Associate Casting Director

Melanie Haseltine

Supervising Music Director

Robyn Cutler

Music Director

Gary Deinstadt

Lighting Directors

Tony Girolami

Brian W. McRae, A.S.L.D.

Associate Directors

Tracey Hanley Bryggman

Matt Lagle

Natasha Katzive

Stage Managers

Ann Vettel

Adam Reist

Joe Willmore

Production Assistants

Ilene Frankel

Charles Grayauskie

Assistant to the Executive Producer

Bill Runyon

Assistant to the Writers

Danielle Paige

Production Coordinators

Dana Halber

Brett Staneart

Script Coordinator

John Rajewski

Production Manager

Louis J. Grieci

Facility Managers

Weston Almond

Susan Shannon

Kate Sunbury

Production Administrator

Linda Mysel

Technical Director

Robert F. Eastman

Audio

Butch Inglese

Video

Howard C. Rosenzweig

Bill Vignari

Videotape Editors

Thomas K. Bornkamp

Richie Sens, Jr.

Chief Engineer

John P. Valentino

Engineering

Sal Pitta

Stan Stepniewski

Cameras

Jerry Gruen

Mark Schneider

Tom Stallone

Boom Operators

Robert Primrose

Tony Valentino

Sound Effects

Joseph Gallant

Music Mixer

Doug Kent

Utility

Andrew Capuano

Make-Up

Joe Cola

Helen Gallagher

Paul Gebbia

Hair Dressers

Linda Capasso

Ralph Stanzione

Anthony Veader

Wardrobe

Barry Mazurek

Scenic Artists

Ralph Cava

Mary Citarella

Thomas Southern

James St. Clair

Title Design

Wayne Fitzgerald

Theme Music

Rob Mounsey

Senior Director

Bruce S. Barry

Executive in Charge of Production

Mary Alice Dwyer-Dobbin

-------------------------

Friday August 31, 2001

Executive Producer

Paul Rauch

Written By

Lloyd Gold

Christopher Dunn

Jill Lorie Hurst

David Kreizman

Eleanor Labine

Lisa Seidman

Tita Bell

Stephanie Braxton

Penelope Loechl

Melissa Salmons

David Smilow

------------------------------

Friday Dcember 24, 2001

Executive Producer

Paul Rauch

Written By

Lloyd Gold

Christopher Dunn

Directed By

Jo Anne Sedwick

Directors

Bruce S. Barry

Gary Bowen

Brian Mertes

Susan Strickler

Writers

Jill Lorie Hurst

David Kreizman

Eleanor Labine

Janet Reed Ahearn

Lisa Seidman

Tita Bell

Penelope Loechl

Alan Madison

AJ Pierce

Eddie Sanchez

David Smilow

Senior Producer

Robert D. Kochman

Producer

Alexandra Johnson

Associate Producer

Maria Macina

Assistant Producer

Dana Habler

Production Designer

Rick Dennis

Art Director

Rob Odorisio

Set Designers

Shelly Barclay

Deirdre Brennan

Costume Designer

Shawn Dudley

Assistant Costume Designers

Alyson Hui

Shana Schoepke

Casting Director

Rob Decina

Associate Casting Director

Melanie Haseltine

Casting Assistant

Darlene Failla

Supervising Music Director

Robyn Cutler

Music Director

Gary Deinstadt

Lighting Directors

Tony Girolami

Brian W. McRae, A.S.L.D.

Associate Directors

Tracey Hanley Bryggman

Ilene K. Frankel

Matt Lagle

Stage Managers

Adam Reist

Ann Vettel

Joe Wilmore

Production Assistants

Jan Conklin

Charles Grayauskie

Assistant to the Executive Producer

Bill Runyon

Assistant to the Writers

Danielle Paige

Production Coordinators

Kristin Doherty

Elana Slott

Brett Staneart

Script Coordinator

John Rajewski

Production Manager

Louis J. Grieci

Unit Managers

Jkristopher Cerny

Susan Shannon

Kate Sunbury

Production Administrator

Linda Mysel

Technical Director

Robert F. Eastman

Howard C. Rosenzweig

Audio

Butch Inglese

Video

Bill Vignari

Videotape Editors

Thomas K. Bornkamp

Richie Sens, Jr.

Chief Engineer

John P. Valentino

Engineering

Sal Pitta

Stan Stepniewski

Cameras

Jerry Gruen

Mark Schneider

Tom Stallone

Judy Willinger

Boom Operators

Tony Valentino

Eric Worth

Robert Primrose

Sound Effects

Joseph Gallant

Music Mixer

Doug Kent

Utility

Rick Blackwell

Andrew Capuano

Darren D'Agostino

Jon Hopkins

Charlie Iacono

David Kistoo

Christian Lovschal

Andrew Robinson

Make-Up

Joe Cola

Helen Gallagher

Paul Gebbia

Hair Dressers

Linda Capasso

Ralph Stanzione

Anthony Veader

Wardrobe

Barry Mazurek

Heidi Shulman

Martha Louise Smith

Scenic Artists

Ralph Cava

Mary Citarella

Thomas Southern

James St. Clair

Special Effects

Drew Jiritano

Head Electric

Joe Ray

Electric

Steve Baker

Jorge Burgos

Bill Charlton

Jesse Dublanica

Paul Gilly

John S. Hockenberry

Michael Leo

Anthony Pascento

James Schalk

Eric Wood

Head Props

Christine Montgomery

Props

Lois Bernini

Mike Boucher

Joan Brockschmidt

Jeff Christiano

Mike Esposito

Todd Latini

Clint Marshall

Joe Monaco

Ed PEndergrass

Gail-Marie Reilly-Costelli

Malicky Reilly

Robert Shields

Joe Vilchock

Head Carpenter

Manny Sanchez

Carpenter

Carlos Quiles, Jr.

Head Grip

Frank Proscia, Sr.

Grips

Irwin Breslin

James Compolo

Dominick Cocuzzo

Steve Disador

Mike Eichner

Nunzio Galliano

John Gallupo

Chris Kilduff

Greg Mazzolla

Steve Proscia

Chris Quiless

Lee Shevett

Wardrobe Personnel

James P. Slein

John Carroll

John Casabona

Terry Gioffi

Joe Conscenti

Robert Denken

Joseph Divillio

Robert Haines

Joe Mustari

Herman Rivera

Donlad Grady Searcy

Frank Zurica

Transportation

Ron Reuter

Michael Cusick

Timothy Leondias

Danny Maragh

Robert Masucci

Vinnie Russo, III

Business Affairs

Maria Ferrari

Nina LEvy

Susan Savage

Creative Affairs

Bill Graham

Kimberley Hamilton

Information Technology

Calit Nahumi

Eddie Rivera

Program Administration

Marcus G. Daniels

Phil Dixson

Stephanie Herr

Ro Southworth

Production Finance

Barbara Bradey

Tom Liebau

Nikki Thompson

Jenny Ulloa

Public Relations

Lisa Baim

Sheryl Fuchs

Alan Locher

Meredith Ring

Alina S. Wickham

Studio Maintenance

Maria Dedvukaj

Y.P. Wong

Security

DanDhoray

Alvin Holder

Eustace M. Hunte Sr.

Nixon Mathlyn

Michael Motayne

Kendall Ridley

Title Design

Wayne Fitzgerald

Theme Music

Rob Mounsey

Announcer

Martin Booksban

Executive in Charge of Production

Mary Alice Dwyer-Dobbin

Link to post
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.