Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

Toups

1994

Recommended Posts

June 1994

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Felicia Minei Behr

Directed by

Christopher Goutman

Written by

Megan McTavish

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Gail Lawrence

Karen L. Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Jeff Beldner

Bettina F. Bradbury

Ralph Wakefield

Pete T. Rich

Supervising Producer

Terry Cacavio

Coordinating Producers

Nancy Horwich

Lisa S. Hesser

Associate Producer

Carole Shure

-------------------------------

August 26, 1994

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Felicia Minei Behr

Directed by

Christopher Goutman

Written by

Megan McTavish

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Gail Lawrence

Jeff Beldner

Karen L. Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Bettina F. Bradbury

Ralph Wakefield

Pete T. Rich

Supervising Producer

Terry Cacavio

Coordinating Producers

Nancy Horwich

Lisa S. Hesser

Associate Producer

Carole Shure

-------------------------------------------

From r.a.t.s.a. newgroups

Christmas 1994

Created By

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Felicia Minei Behr

Directed By

Christopher Goutman

Henry Kaplan

Conal O'Brien

James A. Baffico

Written By

Megan McTavish

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Gail Lawrence

Jeff Beldner

Karen L. Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Bettina F. Bradbury

Ralph Wakefield

Pete T. Rich

Supervising Producer

Terry Cacavio

Coordinating Producers

Nancy Horwich

Lisa S. Hesser

Associate Producer

Carole Shure

Associate Directors

Barbara M. Simmons

Shirley Simmons

Sybil Costello

Scenic Designer

Kevin Rupnik

Assistant Scenic Designers

Paul D. Robinson

Tarrant Smith

Costume Designer

Carol Luiken

Assistant Costume Designers

Charles Clute

Richard Schurkamp

Casting Director

Judy Blye Wilson, C.S.A.

Assistant Casting Director

Elias Tray

Music Produced By

Narwal Productions, Inc.

Music Composed By

Billy Barber

Earl Rose

Music Directors

Pamela Magee

A.J. Gundell

Technical Managers

Harvey Kalfin

Richard Reid

Production Managers

Michael M. Luzzi

Patricia Nesbitt

Ronald P. Rhodes

Production Administrator

Lance Hodges

Technical Directors

Howard Zweig

Michael V. Pomarico

Lighting Directors

Donna Larson

Daniel A. Kinsley

Thomas Winberry

Video

Len Walas, S.V.O.

Cameras

Robert Ambrico

Robert Bellairs

Christopher Mauro

Paul Martens

Joseph Puleo

Greg Saccaro

Vincent Senatore

Trevor Thompson

Audio

Dominick Maldari

Chuck Eisen

Booms

David Gordon

Melvin Jackson

Dino Santoro

Stanley Talarek

Sound Effects

Serge Ossorguine

Videotape Editors

Roger Haenelt

Nat Hierl

Jack Rogers

Audio Post Production

Ashley Howe

Richard Roes

Post Production Sound Effects

Roy Carch

Al James

Post Production Editing

Eileen Clancy

Cathy Isabella

Barry Gingold

Electronic Maintenance

Myron Kohut

Robert Dietzsch

Robert Bovino

John Dibbins

Steve Francis

Assistant To The Producer

Ginger Smith

Business Manager

Helen Tunkiar

Stage Managers

Penny Bergman

Tamara P. Grady

Rusty Swope

Rose Riggins

Production Assistants

Robin Maizes

Sonia Blangiardo

Winnie Dunn

Studio Coordinators

Linda F. Burstion,

Rhoda Gilmore

Production Propertymen

Jim Balzaretti

Andrew Abamonte

Makeup Artists

Norman Bryn

Michael Thomas

Marianne Skiba

Jennifer Aspinall

Hair Stylists

Val Reichenbach

Matthew Criscuolo

Lisa Johnson

Sharon Cuff

Wardrobe

Marilyn Putnam

Mark Klein

Lancey Clough

Peggy Danz

Margo Lazaro

June Kushner

Curtis Hay

Joe Dehn

Claire Libin

Hilarie Jenkins

Karen Whittaker

Writers' Associate

Jane Murphy

Writers' Assistant

Iris Devita

Production Associates

Joann Busciglio

Jennifer Minda

Adam Harris

Samantha Walker

Broadcast Standards

Clint Singleton

Electronic Graphics

Debra Ashbrook

Ginger Petrochko

Carpenters

Ron Gort

Joe Bruck

Jim Carlson

Joe Cartagena

Frank DeCarlo

Hank Eberle

Martin Entwistle

Wes Faulkenberry Jr.

Bob Feinsilver

Jeff Feinsilver

Robert Gort

Pat Graham

Michele Gutierrez

James Mensching

Bill Nagy

Ed Ritter

Ben Ruggiero

Paul Saraceni

John Szymanski

Electricians

Ira Gold

Steve Adler

John Asaro

Mike Azzolino

Kevin Clarke

John Colgan

Marty Kelly

Howie Lachenauer

Michael Manus

Joe Patalano

Dave Reid

Barry Rosen

Bill Welsh

Neil Wolfe

Property Department

Larry Bernstock

Martin Bernstock

Kevin Casey

Dave Clifford

Tom Edwards Jr.

Tom Ferrara

Joe Gaffney

Metzloff Gretchen

John Hopkins

Dave Kaminsky

Gary O'Neill

Charles Reinhardt

John Richards

Walter Wrann

Ramp Crew

John McDonough

Jeff O'Neill

Steve McMahon

Tom Travis

John Carton

Frank Caso

Jim Devins

Kevin Gorman

Paul Greeno

John Hagerman

Ross Jackson

Allen Kessler

Rick Kessler

Rob Kessler

Vincent McCarthy

Joseph Mensching

Scenic Artists

Paul McGuire

Mario Mercado

Building Security

Cleveland Bond

Osraldo Cay

Sonya Coleman

Marisol Gonzalez

Nat Kolodny

Maria Martinez

Ramroop Roopnarine

Tangie Valmon

Building Maintenance

Thomas Bien

Neil Rego

Bernard Niranjan

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Felicia Minei Behr

Directed by

Christopher Goutman

Written by

Megan McTavish

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Gail Lawrence

Jeff Beldner

Karen Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Bettina F. Bradbury

Ralph Wakefield

Pete T. Rich

Supervising Producer

Terry Cacavio

Coordinating Producers

Nancy Horwich

Lisa S. Hesser

Associate Producer

Carole Shure

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites


  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...