Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

Toups

2008

Recommended Posts

April 7, 2008

Created by

Frank and Doris Hursley

Executive Producer

Jill Farren Phelps

Written By

Robert Guza Jr.

Michael Conforti

Garin Wolf

Dave Goldschmid

Michele Val Jean

Elizabeth Korte

Directed By

Scott McKinsey

Producer

Mary O'Leary

Producer

Mercer Barrows

Producer

Michelle Henry

Post Production Supervisor

Peter Fillmore

Edited By

Christine Magarian-Ucar

Associate Directors

Christine Magarian-Ucar

Denise Van Cleave

Lisa Kaseff

Peter Fillmore

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Stage Managers

Craig McManus

Crystal Craft

Production Associates

Christine Cooper

Allison J. Samon

Technical Directors

Jim Ralston

Averill Perry

Casting Director

Mark Teschner, C.S.A.

Associate Casting Director

Gwen Hillier

Production Designer

Chip Dox

Art Director

Daniel M. Proett

Costume Designer

Monique Adams

Original Music by

R.C. Cates

Dominic Messenger

Music Directors

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Theme Music by

R.C. Cates

Dave Kox

Dominic Messinger

Jack Urbont

Videotaped at

The Prospect Studios in Hollywood

-----------------------------------------

September 8, 2008

Created by

Frank and Doris Hursley

Executive Producer

Jill Farren Phelps

Written By

Robert Guza Jr.

Michael Conforti

Garin Wolf

Dave Goldschmid

Michael Conforti

Elizabeth Korte

Directed By

Phideaux Xavier

Producer

Mary O'Leary

Producer

Mercer Barrows

Producer

Michelle Henry

Post Production Supervisor

Peter Fillmore

Edited By

Denise Van Cleave

Associate Directors

Christine Magarian-Ucar

Denise Van Cleave

Penny Pengra

Lisa Kaseff

Peter Fillmore

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Stage Managers

Craig McManus

Crystal Craft

Production Associates

Christine Cooper

Lisa Kaseff

Allison J. Samon

Technical Directors

Jim Ralston

Averill Perry

Casting Director

Mark Teschner, C.S.A.

Associate Casting Director

Gwen Hillier

Production Designer

Chip Dox

Art Director

Daniel M. Proett

Costume Designer

Mary Iannelli

Original Music by

R.C. Cates

Dominic Messenger

Music Directors

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Theme Music by

R.C. Cates

Dave Kox

Dominic Messinger

Jack Urbont

Videotaped at

The Prospect Studios in Hollywood

-----------------------------------------

December 29, 2008

Created by

Frank and Doris Hursley

Executive Producer

Jill Farren Phelps

Written By

Robert Guza Jr.

Garin Wolf

Dave Goldschmid

Elizabeth Korte

Michele Val Jean

Directed By

Scott McKinsey

Producer

Mary O'Leary

Producer

Mercer Barrows

Producer

Michelle Henry

Consulting Producers

Robert Guza Jr.

Post Production Supervisor

Peter Fillmore

Associate Directors

Christine Magarian-Ucar

Penny Pengra

Denise Van Cleave

Peter Fillmore

R.C. Cates

Dave Macleod

Edited By

Penny PEngra

Casting Director

Mark Teschner, C.S.A.

Associate Casting Director

Gwen Hillier

Production Designer

Chip Dox

Art Director

Daniel M. Proett

Assistant Art Directors

Jennifer Elliot

Andrew Evashchen

Stage Managers

Craig McManus

Crystal K. Craft

Production Associates

Lisa Kaseff

Christine Cooper

Assistant to the Executive Producer

N'Neka Garland

Production Coordinators

Sasha Cartullo

Andrea Archer Compton

Casting Coordinator

Regina Bunye

Writers' Assistant

Nathan Fissell

Script Continuity

JP Buzio

Script Coordinators

Deborah Genovese

Jim Reitzel

Vice President of West Cost Production

Joe Montrone

Production Manager

Vicki Davis

Production Administrator

Mags Hernandez

Vice President, Broadcast Operations & Engineering

Judy Cordray

Executive Director, Production Services

James A. Kussman

General Manager, Broadcast Facilities and Operations

Randy Hooper

Manager, Sutdio, and Videotape Operations

Phil Angerhoffer

Media Relations

Mitchell Messinger

Property Masters

Robert K. Markham

Kyle Bell

Head Electricians

Ray Morales

Jason Seagrove

Head Carpenters

Ray Bowman

Carl Hunter

Technical Directors

Jim Ralston

Averill Perry

Cliff Miracle

Harold Reiser

Lighting Directors

Tom Markle

Vincent Steib

Randy Merager

Audio

Elyse Pecora

Nick Kleissas

Senior Video

Charles Barrett

Cameras

Dale Carlson

Dale Walsh

Ralph Alcocer

Craig Camou

DJ Diomedes

Dean Cosanella

Lew Friant

Boom Operators

Fred Fryrear

Paulette Schreiner

Sandy Masone

Chris Tyson

Head Utility

Stanley Magnone

Special Effects

John Linscott

Costume Designer

Mary Iannelli

Assistant Costume Designers

Mona Alm

Jeffrey Hartman

Costume Supervisor

Nina Stoller

Costumers

Alice Volonino

Sara Jo Anderson

Julianan Bolles-Morrison

Barbara Dunn

Maki Chadahri

Melissa Santelli

Bethany Bohatila

Make-Up

Donna Messina Armogida

Wendy Holz-Pennington

Bobbi Roberts

Dara Jaraimillo

Bobbi Roberts

Angela Ackley

Melinda Osgood

Veronica Lorenz

Hair Stylists

Kimber Lee Anderson

Anzahela Adzhiyan

Joann Onorio

Linda Osgood

Joe Maike

Jennifer Petrovich

Curran Crockett

On-line Editor

David Gonzalez

Re-recording Mixers

Donald Smith

Nick Marcus

Sean Smith

Stunt Coordinator

Tim Davison

Acting Coach

John Homa

Video Tape Recording

Arthur Hudson

Cody Leach

Electronic Maintenance

Casimiro Ancheta

Nelson Dearborn

Business Manager

Hilda Recio

Accounting Coordinator

Maricela Gavida

Transportation

Jim Krieger

Security

Gregory Roykhman

Heder Garcia

Original Music by

R.C. Cates

Dominic Messenger

Music Directors

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Theme Music by

R.C. Cates

Dave Koz

Dominic Messenger

Jack Urbont

Videotaped at

The Prospect Studios in Hollywood

----------------------------------

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites


  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...