Jump to content

2010


Toups

Recommended Posts

February 2, 2010

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Julie Hanan Carruthers

Written by

Charles Pratt, Jr.

Addie Walsh

Daran Little

Tracey Thomson

Jeff Beldner

Chip Hayes

Directed By

Casey Childs

Producers

Lisa de Cazotte

Ginger Smith

Consulting Producer

Charles Pratt, Jr.

Coordinating Producer

Nadine Aronson

Post Production Producer

Barry Gingold

Associate Producers

Enza M. Dolce

Pamela Shulman

Editor

Shirley Simmons

Videotaped At

ABC Television Center

In New York

----------------------------------------

February 3, 2010

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Julie Hanan Carruthers

Written by

Charles Pratt, Jr.

Addie Walsh

Daran Little

Tracey Thomson

Jeff Beldner

James Kahn

Directed By

Casey Childs

Supervising Producer

Hope Harmel Smith

Coordinating Producer

Nadine Aronson

Associate Producers

Enza M. Dolce

Pamela Shulman

Story Coordinator

Tara Walsh

Art Director

Jim Jones

Costume Designer

David R. Zyla

Casting Director

Judy Blye Wilson, c.s.a.

Associate Casting Director

Robert Lambert, c.s.a.

Associate Directors

Anthony Pascarelli

Marika Brancato

Editor

Anthony Pascarelli

Stage Managers

Michelle Azenzer

Production Associates

Allison Reames

Allison J. Samon

Technical Directors

Harold Reiser

Music Supervisors

Jerry Pilato

Terry Walker

Theme Composed By

Billy Barber

Robert Israel

----------------------------------------

December 22, 2010

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Julie Hanan Carruthers

Written by

David Kreizman

Donna Swajeski

Lorraine Broderick

Addie Walsh

Christopher Dunn

Chip Hayes

Jeff Beldner

Joanna Cohen

Directed By

Casey Childs

Other Episodes Directed By

Angela Tessinari

Steven Williford

Michael V. Pomarico

Jill Ackles

Shelley Curtis

Additional Scenes Directed By

Anthony Pascarelli

Enza Dolce Nini

Supervising Producer

Hope Harmel Smith

Coordinating Producer

Nadine Aronson

Associate Producers

Enza Dolce Nini

Pamela Shulman

Production Designer

Jim Jones

Set Decorator

Kaydee Lavorin

Assistant Art Director

Bryan Langer

Lighting Designer

Jo Mayer

Costume Designer

David R. Zyla

Assistant Costume Designers

Renee Vance Brunson

Glenda Maddox

Casting Director

Judy Blye Wilson, c.s.a.

Associate Casting Director, c.s.a.

Robert Lambert

Casting Assistant

Greg Salmon

Music Supervisor

Terry L. Walker

Jerry Pilato

Re-Recording Mixer

R.T. Smith

Associate Directors/Editors

Anthony Pascarelli

Marika Kushel Brancato

Stage Managers

Michele Azenzer

Teri Pensky Klubik

Production Associates

Diana Gonzalez Jones

Allison Reames

Allison J. Samon

Production Coordinator

Jennifer Whittaker Brogden

Assisant Production Coordinator

Lia Katz

Post Production Coordinator

Mike Boord

Post Production Consultant

Mason Dickson

Executive Director, Production Services

Jim Kussman

Manager Broadcast Client Services

John Luis

Production Manager

Chris Nappi

Production Adminstrator

Lauren Deuterman

Business Manager

Jennifer Rabinovitz

Publicity Director

Michael A. Cohen

Assistant to the Executive Producer

Mandy Carucci

Story Coordinator

Tara K. Walsh

Writers' Assistant

Michael Notarile

Script Typist

Michael Davidia

Script Supervisor

Winny Napolitano

Technical Directors

Howard Zweig

Michael V. Pomarico

Production Trainees

Janee Dabney

Marisa Dabney

Technical Director

Chuck Abate

Camera Operators

John Boyd

Lew Friant

Barbara Langdon

David Warner

Audio Mixer

Christopher Banninger

Recordist

Blake Jackson

Video Control

Nichelle Montgormery

Boom Operators

Butch Inglese

Stu Rudolph

Utility

Steve Clark

Andy Morales

Jabriel Perry

Makeup Artists

'TC' Thecla Luisi

Terri D. Carter

Hair Stylists

Joe Matke

Valerie Jackson

Nyika Williams

Costume Supervisor

Missy Santelli

Costumers

Christopher Harris

Nichole Nelson

Margaret Lousen

Alterations

Kari Cassellius

Production Property Master

Steve Dempsey

Properties

Jiyon Halstrom

Deann Steele

Robert Kelava

Sergio Morales

Carpenter

Marty Tack

Electricians

Scott Thorngate

Bill Shoemaker

Rob Lang

Acting Coach

Jeff Dockweiler

Stunt Coordinator

Tim Davison

Studio Teachers

Dana Cohen

Jim Hartz

Saena Yi

Medical Advisor

Kim Meredith

Messenger

Alesia James

AMC Security

Jennifer Lewis

Andrew Ramos

Building Security

Adrian Ruiz

Lisa Young

Marvin Hall

Prentice Head

Warren Magee

Willie Aaron

Danny Bruce

Luna Gragg

Darrail Stallworth

Robert Randall

Facility Management

Thomas MCJennett

christopher Whiting

Robert Moore

James Mours

Rene Barragan

Scott Collins

Angela J. Pierce

Production Interns

David "Andy"Cruz

Nicholas Galante

Courtney Shepard

Cristian Martinez

Grant Rutter

Arman Tahmizyan

Thai Bettistea

Senior Vice President of Production

Dominick Nuzzi

Vice President of West Coast Production

Joe Montrone

Theme Composed By

Billy Barber & Robert Israel

Videotaped at

Encompass Digital Media, Los Angeles

Link to post
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.