Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

Toups

2009

Recommended Posts

April 6, 2009

Created by

Frank and Doris Hursley

Executive Producer

Jill Farren Phelps

Written By

Robert Guza Jr.

Garin Wolf

Dave Goldschmid

Michael Conforti

Meg Bennett

Susan Wald

Elizabeth Korte

Directed By

Phideaux Xavier

Producer

Mary O'Leary

Producer

Mercer Barrows

Producer

Michelle Henry

Consulting Producers

Robert Guza Jr.

Post Production Supervisor

Peter Fillmore

Edited By

Christine Magarian-Ucar

Associate Directors

Christine Magarian-Ucar

Denise Van Cleave

Penny Pengra

Peter Fillmore

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Stage Managers

Craig McManus

Crystal Craft

Production Associates

Christine Cooper

Lisa Kaseff

Technical Directors

Jim Ralston

Averill Perry

Casting Director

Mark Teschner, C.S.A.

Associate Casting Director

Gwen Hillier

Production Designer

Chip Dox

Art Director

Daniel M. Proett

Costume Designer

Mary Iannelli

Original Music by

R.C. Cates

Dominic Messenger

Music Directors

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Theme Music by

R.C. Cates

Dave Kox

Dominic Messinger

Jack Urbont

Videotaped at

The Prospect Studios in Hollywood

----------------------------------------------

August 31, 2009

Created by

Frank and Doris Hursley

Executive Producer

Jill Farren Phelps

Written By

Robert Guza Jr.

Garin Wolf

Meg Bennett

Dave Goldschmid

Michael Conforti

Karen Harris

Elizabeth Korte

Directed By

Penny Pengra

Producer

Mary O'Leary

Producer

Mercer Barrows

Producer

Michelle Henry

Consulting Producers

Robert Guza Jr.

Post Production Supervisor

Peter Fillmore

Edited By

Christine Magarian-Ucar

Associate Directors

Christine Magarian-Ucar

Denise Van Cleave

Penny Pengra

Lisa Kaseff

Peter Fillmore

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Stage Managers

Craig McManus

Crystal Craft

Production Associates

Christine Cooper

Regina Bunye

Alison J. Samon

Technical Directors

Jim Ralston

Averill Perry

Casting Director

Mark Teschner, C.S.A.

Associate Casting Director

Gwen Hillier

Production Designer

Chip Dox

Art Director

Daniel M. Proett

Costume Designer

Mary Iannelli

Original Music by

R.C. Cates

Dominic Messenger

Music Directors

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

----------------------------------------------

December 2009 - Christmas Credits

Created by

Frank and Doris Hursley

Executive Producer

Jill Farren Phelps

Producer

Mary O'Leary

Producer

Mercer Barrows

Producer

Michelle Henry

Consulting Producers

Robert Guza Jr.

Post Production Supervisor

Peter Fillmore

Edited By

Denise Van Cleave

Associate Directors/Editors

Christine Magarian-Ucar

Penny Pengra

Denise Van Cleave

Peter Fillmore

R.C. Cates

Dave Macleod

Stage Managers

Craig McManus

Crystal K. Craft

Casting Director

Mark Teschner, C.S.A.

Associate Casting Director

Gwen Hillier

Production Designer

Chip Dox

Art Director

Daniel M. Proett

Assistant Art Directors

Jennifer Elliot

Andrew Evashchen

Costume Designer

Mary Iannelli

Assistant Costume Designers

Mona Alm

Jeffrey Hartman

Costume Supervisor

Nina Stoller

Lighting Directors

Tom Markle

Vincent Steib

Randy Merager

Production Associates

Lisa Kaseff

Christine Cooper

Assistant to the Executive Producer

N'Neka Garland

Production Coordinators

Andrea Archer Compton

Samantha Barrows

Script Continuity

Megan Brandt

Script Coordinators

Deborah Genovese

Jim Reitzel

Writers' Assistant

Nathan Fissell

Casting Coordinator

Regina Bunye

Media Relations

Mitchell Messinger

Vice President of West Cost Production

Joe Montrone

Production Manager

Vicki Davis

Production Administrator

Mags Hernandez

Vice President, Broadcast Operations & Engineering

Tony Cole

Executive Director, Production Services

James A. Kussman

General Manager, Broadcast Facilities and Operations

Randy Hooper

Manager, Sutdio, and Videotape Operations

Phil Angerhoffer

Technical Directors

Jim Ralston

Averill Perry

Property Masters

Robert K. Markham

Kyle Bell

Head Electricians

Ray Morales

Jason Seagrove

Head Carpenters

Mike Williams

Ray Bowman

Carl Hunter

Audio

Elyse Pecora

Nick Kleissas

Senior Video

Charles Barrett

Cameras

Dale Carlson

Craig Camou

DJ Diomedes

Dean Cosanella

Lew Friant

Boom Operators

Fred Fryrear

Sandy Masone

Chris Tyson

Head Utility

Stanley Magnone

Special Effects

John Linscott

Stunt Coordinator

Tim Davison

Acting Coach

John Homa

Costumers

Alice Volonino

Sara Jo Anderson

Julianan Bolles-Morrison

Barbara Dunn

Maki Chadahri

Melissa Santelli

Bethany Bohatila

Kate Lombardi

Make-Up

Donna Messina Armogida

Wendy Holz-Pennington

Bobbi Roberts

Dara Jaraimillo

Angela Ackley

Melinda Osgood

Veronica Lorenz

Hair Stylists

Anzahela Adzhiyan

Joann Onorio

Linda Osgood

Joe Maike

Jennifer Petrovich

Curran Crockett

On-line Editor

David Gonzalez

Re-recording Mixers

Donald Smith

Nick Marcus

Cody Leach

Video Tape Recording

Arthur Hudson

Electronic Maintenance

Casimiro Ancheta

Business Manager

Helda Recio

Accounting Coordinator

Maricela Gavida

Transportation

Jim Krieger

Security

David Govea

Mina Gales

Original Music by

R.C. Cates

Dominic Messenger

Music Directors

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Theme Music by

R.C. Cates

Dave Koz

Dominic Messenger

Jack Urbont

Videotaped at

The Prospect Studios in Hollywood

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites


  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...