Jump to content

1996


Toups

Recommended Posts

January 4, 1996 *

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Felicia Minei Behr

Producer

Gary Tomlin

Directed by

James A. Baffico

Written by

Lorraine Broderick

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

N. Gail Lawrence

Jeff Beldner

Karen L. Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Bettina F. Bradbury

Judith Donato

Kathleen Klein

Supervising Producer

Terry Cacavio

Coordinating Producers

Nancy Horwich

Lisa S. Hesser

-------------------------------------------------------------

June 27, 1996

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Francesca James

Directed by

Andrew Lee

Written by

Lorraine Broderick

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Jeff Beldner

Christina Covino

Millee Taggart

Karen L. Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Bettina F. Bradbury

Judith Donato

Kathleen Klein

Supervising Producer

Terry Cacavio

Lisa S. Hesser

Coordinating Producer

Nancy Horwich

Associate Producer

Ginger Smith

Scenic Designer

Kevin Rupnik

B]Costume Designer

Margarita Delgado

Charles Schoonmaker

Casting Director

Judy Blye Wilson, C.S.A.

Associate Directors

Barbara M. Simmons

Shirley Simmons

Stage Managers

Rusty Swope

Penny Bergman

Tamara P. Grady

Technical Directors

Howard Zweig

Michael V. Pomarico

Theme Composed By

David Denoit

------------------------------------------------

July 31, 1996

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Francesca James

Directed by

Jorn Winther

Written by

Lorraine Broderick

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Jeff Beldner

Christina Covino

Courtney Simon

Millee Taggart

Karen Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Bettina F. Bradbury

Judith Donato

Kathleen Klein

Supervising Producer

Terry Cacavio

Lisa S. Hesser

Coordinating Producer

Nancy Horwich

Associate Producer

Ginger Smith

Scenic Designer

Kevin Rupnik

B]Costume Designer

Margarita Delgado

Charles Schoonmaker

Casting Director

Judy Blye Wilson, C.S.A.

Associate Directors

Barbara M. Simmons

Shirley Simmons

Stage Managers

Rusty Swope

Penny Bergman

Tamara P. Grady

Technical Directors

Howard Zweig

Michael V. Pomarico

Theme Composed By

David Denoit

------------------------------------------------

December 1996

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Francesca James

Producer

Laura Barker Laundra

Directed by

Conal O'Brien

Written by

Lorraine Broderick

Millee Taggart

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Jeff Beldner

Christina Covino

Courtney Simon

Karen Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Bettina F. Bradbury

Michelle Patrick

Judith Donato

Kathleen Klein

Jane Owen Murphy

Supervising Producer

Terry Cacavio

Coordinating Producer

Kevin Gill

Associate Producer

Ginger Smith

Scenic Designer

Barry Williams

Technical Directors

Howard Zweig

Michael V. Pomarico

------------------------------------------------

December 24, 1996

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Francesca James

Producer

Laura Barker Laundra

Directed by

Kenry Kaplan

Conal O'Brien

James A. Baffico

Andrew Lee

Written by

Lorraine Broderick

Millee Taggart

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Jeff Beldner

Christina Covino

Courtney Simon

Karen Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Bettina F. Bradbury

Judith Donato

Kathleen Klein

Jane Owen Murphy

Supervising Producer

Terry Cacavio

Coordinating Producer

Kevin Gill

Associate Producer

Ginger Smith

Associate Directors

Barbara M. Simmons

Shirley Simmons

Scenic Designer

Barry Williams

Assistant Scenic Designers

Paul D. Robinson

Keven Kock

Costume Designer

Margarita Delgado

Charles Schoonmaker

Assistant Costume Designers

Robin J. Orloff

Casting Director

Judy Blye Wilson, C.S.A.

Assistant Casting Director

Elias Tray

Makeup Artists

Marianne Skiba

Robin Raiser

Leslie Shreve

Kim Taylor

Hair Stylists

Val Reichenbach

Richard Esposito

Christine Fennell

Music Supervisor

Paul Antonelli

Theme Composed By

David Denoit

Music Composed By

Robbie Kondor

Dominic Messinger

Music Directors

Pamela Magee

A.J. Gundell

Productoin Executive

Lance Hodges

Production Managers

Margo Bresaz

Michelle Horowitz

Studio Coordinators

Linda Burstion

Joanne St. Aubyn

Tony Pascarelli

Technical Directors

Howard Zweig

Michael V. Pomarico

Lighting Directors

Thomas Winberry

Daniel A. Kinsley

Steve Reid

Video

Len Walas, S.V.O.

Cameras

Robert Ambrico

Robert Bellairs

Paul Martens

Christopher Mauro

Joseph Puleo

Greg Saccaro

Trevor Thompson

Audio

Dominick Maldari

Chuck Eisen

Booms

Melvin Jackson

Dino Santoro

Vincent Senatore

Stanley Talarek

Stage Managers

Rusty Swope

Penny Bergman

Tamara P. Grady

Production Assistants

Sonia Blangiardo

Joann Busciglio

Production Coordinator

Jennifer Minda

Videotape Editors

Nat Hierl

Jack Rogers

Roger Haenelt

Audio Post Production

Ashley Howe

Richard Roes

R.T. Smith

Jeff Palmer

Johnathan Lory

Harry Yarmark

Post Production Sound Effects

Roy Carch

Alan James

Glen Heil

Serge Ossorguine

Post Production Editing

Barry Gingold

Electronic Maintenance

Myron Kohut

John Dibbins

Steve Francis

Tim Dailey

Techincal Manager

Michael M. Luzzi

Business Manager

Helen Tunkiar

Production Propertymen

Jim Balzaretti

Andrew Abamonte

Wardrobe

Ellen Anton

Mark Klein

Debroah Brummel

Peggy Danz

Margo Lazaro

Joe Dehn

Writers' Assistant

Rodney Christopher

Production Associates

Adam Harris

Samantha Walker

Michelle McCrea

Broadcast Standards

Clint Singleton

Script Typist

Victoria Gleason

Electronic Graphics

Linda R. Badamo

Carpenters

Ron Gort

Joe Bruck

Jim Carlson

Joe Cartagena

Karen Caton

Frank DeCarlo

Hank Eberle

Martin Entwistle

Wes Faulkenberry Jr.

Bob Feinsilver

Jeff Feinsilver

Pat Graham

Michele Gutierrez

Ron Kiatt

Frank Latorre

Matt MAloney

James Mensching

Dan Morrisey

Bill Nagy

Ernie Rice

Ed Ritter

Ben Ruggiero

John Szymanski

Kevin Walsh

Dan Weigand

Electricians

Ira Gold

Steve Adler

John Asaro

Mike Azzolino

Kevin Clarke

John Colgan

Marty Kelly

Howie Lachenauer

Michael Manus

Joe Patalano

Barry Rosen

Bill Welsh

Kevin West

Neil Wolfe

Property Department

Larry Bernstock

Martin Bernstock

Kevin Casey

Dave Clifford

Tom Edwards Jr.

Tom Ferrara

Robert Gort

John Hopkins

Dave Kaminsky

Kevin Kennely

Gretchen Mizloff

Charles Reinhardt

John Richards

Walter Wrann

Ramp Crew

John McDonough

Jeff O'Neill

Steve McMahon

Tom Travis

Randy Alberti

John Carton

Kevin Gorman

Paul Greeno

John Hagerman

Ross Jackson

Allen Kessler

Rick Kessler

Rob Kessler

Joe Luongo

Vincent McCarthy

Joseph Mensching

Gary O'Neill

Pete Rojas

Steve Tolipani

Scenic Artists

Paul McGuire

Mario Mercado

Building Security

Lancelot Chin

Sonya Coleman

Sasenarain Harripersaud

Marvel Janiver

Nat Kolodny

Maria Martinez

Jose Rodriquez

Tangie Valmon

Charles Yves

Building Maintenance

Mary McDonaugh

Neil Rego

Bernard Niranjan

Link to post
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...