Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

Toups

1993

Recommended Posts

March 15, 1993

Created By

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Felicia Minei Behr

Directed By

Conal O'Brien

Written By

Megan McTavish

Richard Culliton

Hal Corley

Carolyn Culliton

Karen L. Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Jeff Beldner

Judith Donato

Bettina F. Bradbury

Ralph Wakefield

Supervising Producers

Thomas de Villiers

Terry Cacavio

Coordinating Producers

Nancy Horwich

Associate Producer

Carole Shure

Associate Directors

Barbara M. Simmons

Shirley Simmons

Scenic Designer

William Mickley

Assistant Scenic Designers

Paul D. Robinson

Tarrant Smith

Costume Designer

Carol Luiken

Assistant Costume Designer

Charles Clute

Casting Director

Judy Blye Wilson

Assistant Casting Director

Elias Tray

Production Managers

Michael M. Luzzi

Patricia Nesbitt

Technical Directors

Howard Zweig

Michael V. Pomarico

Lighting Directors

Donna Larson

Daniel A. Kinsley

Thomas Winberry

Video

Len Walas, S.V.O.

Cameras

Robert Bellairs

Paul Martens

Christopher Mauro

Joseph Puleo

Vincent Senatore

Audio

Dominick Maldari

Chuck Eisen

Booms

David Gordon

Melvin Jackson

Stanley Talarek

Sound Effects

Harry Hart

Videotape Editors

Roger Haenelt

Jack Hierl

Nat Rogers

Electronic Maintenance

Myron Kohut

John Dibbins

Robert Dietzsch

Robert Bovino

Technical Manager

Dick Reid

Business Manager

Helen Tunkiar

Music Produced By

Narwal Productions, Inc.

Music Composed By

Earl Rose

Theme Composed By

Billy Barner

Music Directors

Sybil Weinberger

Pamela Magee

Stage Managers

Penny Bergman

Tamara P. Grady

Production Assistants

Robin Moger Maizes

Sonia Ann Blangiardo

Studio Coordinators

Cecile Just

Linda F. Burstion

Joanne St. Aubyn

Production Administrator

Lance Hodges

Production Propertymen

Jim Balzeretti

Andrew Abamonte

Makeup Artists

Norman Bryn

Michael Thomas

Hair Stylists

Val Reichenbach

Linda Williams

Phyllis Sagnelli

Wardrobe

Marilyn Putnam

Mark Klein

Jane Clough

Assistant to the Producer

Ginger Smith

Writers' Associate

Jane Murphy

Iris Devita

Production Associates

Frank Posa

Heather Meisner Wilk

Lorraine Milana

Joann Busciglio

--------------------------------

September 28, 1993

Created By

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Felicia Minei Behr

Directed By

Jack Coffey

Written By

Megan McTavish

Richard Culliton

Hal Corley

Carolyn Culliton

Karen L. Lewis

Janet Iacobuzio

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Jeff Beldner

Bettina F. Bradbury

Ralph Wakefield

Supervising Producers

Thomas de Villiers

Terry Cacavio

Coordinating Producers

Nancy Horwich

Associate Producer

Carole Shure

Videotaped at

ABC Television Center

in New York

-----------------------------------------------------

December 23, 1993 - Christmas Episode

Created By

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Felicia Minei Behr

Directed By

Christopher Goutman

Henry Kaplan

Conal O'Brien

Jack Coffey

James A. Baffico

Sherrell Hoffman

Written By

Megan McTavish

Hal Corley

Carolyn Culliton

Janet Iacobuzio

Frederick Johnson

Karen L. Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Jeff Beldner

Bettina F. Bradbury

Ralph Wakefield

Supervising Producers

Thomas de Villiers-Broglie

Terry Cacavio

Coordinating Producers

Nancy Horwich

Associate Producer

Carole Shure

Associate Directors

Barbara M. Simmons

Shirley Simmons

Robin Maizes

Scenic Designer

William Mickley

Assistant Scenic Designers

Paul D. Robinson

Tarrant Smith

Costume Designer

Carol Luiken

Assistant Costume Designers

Charles Clute

Richard Schurkamp

Casting Director

Judy Blye Wilson, C.S.A.

Assistant Casting Director

Elias Tray

Music Produced By

Narwal Productions, Inc.

Music Composed By

Billy Barber

Billy Barber

Music Directors

Sybil Weinberger

Pamela Magee

Technical Managers

Harvey Kalfin

Richard Reid

Production Managers

Michael M. Luzzi

Patricia Nesbitt

Wayne Lauscher

Vivian Ramos

Production Administrator

Lance Hodges

Technical Directors

Howard Zweig

Michael V. Pomarico

Lighting Directors

Donna Larson

Daniel A. Kinsley

Thomas Winberry

Video

Len Walas, S.V.O.

Cameras

Robert Ambrico

Robert Bellairs

Paul Martens

Christopher Mauro

Joseph Puleo

Greg Saccaro

Vincent Senatore

Trevor Thompson

Audio

Dominick Maldari

Chuck Eisen

Booms

David Gordon

Melvin Jackson

Dino Santoro

Stanley Talarek

Sound Effects

Glen Heil

Videotape Editors

Roger Haenelt

Nat Hierl

Nat Rogers

Audio Post Production

Richard Roes

Harry Yarmark

Johnathan Lory

Roy Carch

Ashely Howe

Post Production

Barry Gingold

Marcial Gomez

Ray Connolly

John Tumino

Tom Milller

Cathy Isabella

Eileen Clancy

Electronic Maintenance

Robert Bovino

John Dibbins

Robert Dietzsch

Myron Kohut

Edward Cirri

Assistant To The Producer

Ginger Smith

Business Manager

Helen Tunkiar

Stage Managers

Rusty Swope

Penny Bergman

Tamara P. Grady

Production Assistants

Sonia Ann Blangiardo

Winnie Dunn

Studio Coordinators

Linda F. Burstion

Cecile Just

Rhoda Gilmore

Production Propertymen

Jim Balzaretti

Andrew Abamonte

Makeup Artists

Paul Gebbia

Norman Bryn

Michael Thomas

Hair Stylists

Ralph Stanzione

Linda Williams

Matthew Criscuolo

Wardrobe

Marilyn Putnam

Mark Klein

JC Hay

Margaret Danz

Jane Clough

Karen Whittaker

Margo Lazaro

June Kushner

Kathryn Mooneyham

Maggie Dominick

Joe Dehn

Sheila Rodman

Writers' Associate

Jane Murphy

Writers' Assistant

Iris Devita

Production Associates

Frank Posa

Heather Meisner Wilk

Lorraine Milana

Joann Busciglio

Broadcast Standards

Clint Singleton

Electronic Graphics

Jack Himmelfarb

Linda Badamo

Ginger Petrochko

Carpenters

Ron Gort

Adam Braunstein

Charles Calco

Jim Carlson

Pat Claffey

Fred Collay

Ed Crimmins

Tony Deangelo

Frank DeCarlo

Hank Eberle

Bob Feinsilver

Ed Ford

Mike Kondrat

Bill Mark

James Mensching

Steve Miller

Dan Morrisey

Bill Nacy

Jack Picone

Ed Ritter

John Syzmanski

Mark Turnbull

Mike Wekselblatt

Electricians

Ira Gold

Steve Adler

John Asaro

Mike Azzolino

Jim Brennan

Kevin Clarke

John Colgan

Marty Kelly

Howie Lachenauer

Michael Manus

Joe Patalano

Dave Reid

Barry Rosen

Bill Welsh

Neil Wolfe

Property Department

Larry Bernstock

Martin Bernstock

Kevin Casey

Dave Clifford

Tom Edwards Jr.

Tom Ferrara

Robert Gort

John Hopkins

Dave Kaminsky

Gretchen Metzloff

Gary O'Neill

Charles Reinhardt

John Richards

John Stockton

Walter Wrann

Ramp Crew

John Celiberti

John Caso

Jim Devins

Kevin Gorman

Paul Greene

John Hagerman

Ross Jackson

Vincent McCarthy

John McDonough

Steve McMahon

Joseph Mensching

Jeff O'Neill

Paul Oulette

Tom Travis

Scenic Artists

Leo Danna

Paul McGuire

Building Security

Nathan Kolodny

Anthony Caggiano

Sonia Coleman

Martin Duran

Marisol Gonzalez

H. James

Gerald Kennedy

Ronald Mahon

N. Nandi

Jose Rodriguez

Tangie Valmon

Building Maintenance

Neil Rego

Thomas Bien

Bernard Niranjan

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites


  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...