Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

Toups

2007

Recommended Posts

December 31, 2007

Created by

Frank and Doris Hursley

Executive Producer

Jill Farren Phelps

Written By

Robert Guza Jr.

Michael Conforti

Garin Wolf

Dave Goldschmid

Elizabeth Korte

Directed By

Owen Renfroe

Producer

Mary O'Leary

Producer

Mercer Barrows

Producer

Michelle Henry

Consulting Producers

Robert Guza Jr.

Post Production Supervisor

Peter Fillmore

Associate Directors

Ron Cates

Christine Magarian-Ucar

Penny Pengra

Peter Fillmore

R.C. Cates

Dave Macleod

Edited By

Penny PEngra

Casting Director

Mark Teschner, C.S.A.

Associate Casting Director

Gwen Hillier

Production Designer

Chip Dox

Art Director

Daniel M. Proett

Assistant Art Directors

Jennifer Elliot

Andrew Evashchen

Stage Managers

Craig McManus

Crystal K. Craft

Production Associates

Lisa Kaseff

Christine Cooper

Denise Van Cleave

Assistant to the Executive Producer

N'Neka Garland

Production Coordinators

Sasha Cartullo

Andrea Archer Compton

Casting Coordinator

Regina Bunye

Writers' Assistant

Nathan Fissell

Script Coordinators

JP Buzio

Jim Reitzel

Vice President of West Cost Production

Joe Montrone

Production Manager

Vicki Davis

Production Administrator

Mags Hernandez

Director, Broadcast Operations & Eng.

Judy Cordray

Executive Director, Production Services

James A. Kussman

General Manager, Broadcast Facilities and Operations

Randy Hooper

Manager, Sutdio, and Videotape Operations

Phil Angerhoffer

Media Relations

Mitchell Messinger

Property Masters

Robert K. Markham

Kyle Bell

Head Electricians

Ray Morales

Jason Seagrove

Head Carpenters

Ray Bowman

Lee Fleming

Technical Directors

Jim Ralston

Averill Perry

Kelly Creffield

Russ Reinsel

Dave Bowlus

Lighting Directors

Tom Markle

Vincent Steib

Randy Merager

Audio

Elyse Pecora

Nick Kleissas

Senior Video

Charles Barrett

Cameras

Dale Carlson

Dale Walsh

Ralph Alcocer

Craig Camou

Boom Operators

Fred Fryrear

Paulette Schreiner

Sandy Masone

Chris Tyson

Head Utility

Stanley Magnone

Special Effects

John Linscott

Costume Designer

Monique Adams

Assistant Costume Designers

Mona Alm

Jeffrey Hartman

Costume Supervisor

Donna Hartman

Costumers

Lenny Marcus

Alice Volonino

Nina Stoller

Sara Jo Anderson

Julianan Bolles-Morrison

Barbara Dunn

Maki Chadahri

Jefferson Beeker

Melissa Santelli

Bethany Bohatila

Margaret Lousen

Ebony Brooks

Make-Up

Donna Messina Armogida

Wendy Holz-Pennington

Bobbi Roberts

Dara Jaraimillo

Angela Ackley

Melinda Osgood

Veronica Lorenz

Tamar Papirian

Hair Stylists

Kimber Lee Anderson

Anzahela Adzhiyan

Joann Onorio

Linda Osgood

Russell Latham

Joe Maike

Jennifer Petrovich

Curran Crockett

On-line Editor

David Gonzalez

Re-recording Mixers

Donald Smith

Nick Marcus

Sean Smith

Senior Writer/Producer On Air Promotion

Scott Tucker

Stunt Coordinator

Tim Davison

Acting Coach

John Homa

Video Tape Recording

Arthur Hudson

Cody Leach

Electronic Maintenance

Casimiro Ancheta

Nelson Dearborn

Business Manager

Hilda Recio

Accounting Coordinator

Maricela Gavida

Transportation

Jim Krieger

Security

Gregory Roykhman

Heder Garcia

Original Music by

R.C. Cates

Dominic Messenger

Music Directors

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Theme Music by

R.C. Cates

Dave Koz

Dominic Messenger

Jack Urbont

Videotaped at

The Prospect Studios in Hollywood

----------------------------------------

June 25, 2007

Created by

Frank and Doris Hursley

Executive Producer

Jill Farren Phelps

Written By

Robert Guza Jr.

Michael Conforti

Garin Wolf

Dave Goldschmid

Michele Val Jean

Elizabeth Korte

Directed By

Matthew Diamond

Producer

Mary O'Leary

Producer

Mercer Barrows

Producer

Michelle Henry

Consulting Producers

Robert Guza Jr.

Post Production Supervisor

Peter Filmore

Edited By

Denise Van Cleave

Associate Directors

Ron Cates

Christine R. Magarian

Penny Pengra

Peter Filmore

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLoud

Stage Managers

Craig McManus

Crystal K. Craft

Michele Azenzer

Denise Van Cleave

Production Associates

Denise Van Cleave

Lisa Kaseff

Christina Cooper

Regina Bunye

Technical Directors

Jim Ralston

Averill Perry

Casting Director

Mark Teschner, C.S.A.

Associate Casting Director

Gwen Hillier

Production Designer

Chip Dox

Art Director

Daniel M. Proett

Costume Designer

Monique Adams

Original Music by

R.C. Cates

Dominic Messenger

Music Directors

R.C. Cates

Dave MacLeod

Videotaped at

The Prospect Studios in Hollywood

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites


  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...