Jump to content

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

Toups

1997

Recommended Posts

July 25, 1997

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Francesca James

Senior Producer

Jean Dadario Burke

Directed by

James A. Baffico

Written by

Lorraine Broderick

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Peggy Sloane

Jeff Beldner

Christina Covino

Karen L. Lewis

Michelle Patrick

Bettina F. Bradbury

Judith Donato

Kathleen Klein

Jane Owen Murphy

Caroline Franz

Supervising Producer

Heidi Adam

Coordinating Producer

Ginger Smith

Scenic Designer

Barry Williams

Costume Designers

Margarita Delgado

Charles Schoonmaker

Casting Director

Judy Blye Wilson, c.s.a.

Associate Directors

Barbara M. Simmons

Shirley Simmons

Karen Johnson

Stage Managers

Rusty Swope

Penny Bergman

Tamara P. Grady

Technical Directors

Howard Zweig

Michael V. Pomarico

Frank Schiraldi

Music Director

Paul F. Antonelli

Theme Composed By

David Benoit

--------------------------------

August 21, 1997

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Francesca James

Senior Producer

Jean Dadario Burke

Directed by

James A. Baffico

Written by

Lorraine Broderick

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Peggy Sloane

Victor Miller

Christina Covino

Karen L. Lewis

Michelle Patrick

Bettina F. Bradbury

Judith Donato

Kathleen Klein

Caroline Franz

Charlotte Gibson

Supervising Producer

Heidi Adam

Coordinating Producer

Ginger Smith

Scenic Designer

Barry Williams

--------------------------------

Courtesy of Alexandra

December 1997

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Francesca James

Senior Producer

Jean Dadario Burke

Directed by

Conal O'Brien

Written by

Lorraine Broderick

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Jeff Beldner

Victor Miller

Craig Carlson

Karen Lewis

Michelle Patrick

Bettina F. Bradbury

Judith Donato

Caroline Franz

Kathleen Klein

Supervising Producer

Heidi Adam

Coordinating Producer

Ginger Smith

Production Designer

Boyd Dumrose

Associate Directors

Barbara M. Simmons

Shirley Simmons

Terry Walker

Karen Johnson

Stage Managers

Rusty Swope

Penny Bergman

Tamara P. Grady

Costume Designers

Margarita Delgado

Charles Schoonmaker

Casting Director

Judy Blye Wilson

Music Supervisor

Terry Walker

Technical Directors

Howard Zweig

Michael V. Pomarico

--------------------------------

Christmas 1997

Created by

Agnes Nixon

Executive Producer

Francesca James

Senior Producer

Jean Dadario Burke

Directed by

Conal O'Brien

James A. Baffico

Robert Scinto

Angela Tessinari

Casey Childs

Written by

Lorraine Broderick

Megan McTavish

Hal Corley

Frederick Johnson

Peggy Sloane

Victor Miller

Craig Carlson

Jeffrey Beldner

Christina Covino

Courtney Simon

Karen L. Lewis

Elizabeth Smith

Michelle Patrick

Bettina F. Bradbury

Judith Donato

Kathleen Klein

Jane Owen Murphy

Caroline Franz

Charlotte Gibson

Michael Quinn

Elizabeth Page

Supervising Producer

Heidi Adam

Coordinating Producer

Ginger Smith

Head Scenic Designer

Barry Williams

Scenic Designers

Paul D. Robinson

Peter Yesair

Costume Designer

Margarita Delgado

Charles Schoonmaker

Assistant Costume Designer

Robin Halperin

Lighting Directors

Thomas Winberry

Daniel Kinsley

Sean Conklin

Bob Bessoir

Stephen Reid

Music Supervisor

Paul Antonelli

Music Directors

Pamela Magee

A.J. Gundell

Casting Director

Judy Blye Wilson, C.S.A.

Associate Casting Director

Elias Tray

Technical Directors

Howard Zweig

Michael V. Pomarico

Technical Manager

Michael M. Luzzi, Sr.

Production Coordinator

Joann Busciglio

Associate Directors

Barbara M. Simmons

Shirley Simmons

Karen Johnson

Harriet Goldstein

Stage Managers

Rusty Swope

Penny Bergman

Tamara P. Grady

Production Assistants

Sonia A. Blangiardo

Nadine Aronson

Dana H. Randles

Theme Composed By

David Denoit

Music Composed By

Robbie Kondor

Dominic Messinger

Executive In Charge of Production

Richard Figalora

Production Managers

Margo Bresaz

Michelle Horowitz

Executive Assitant

Marta Knittel

Studio Coordinators

Linda Burstion

Joanne St. Aubyn

Tony Pascarelli

Assistant to Producers

Adam Harris

Video

Len Walas, S.V.O.

Cameras

Robert Ambrico

Erik Anderson

Robert Bellairs

Jason Cullum

Paul Martens

Christopher Mauro

Joseph Puleo

Greg Saccaro

Trevor Thompson

Audio

Dominick Maldari

Chuck Eisen

Booms

Melvin Jackson

Dino Santoro

Vincent Senatore

Stanley Talarek

Eddie Raab

Videotape Editors

Roger Haenelt

Jack Hierl

Nat Rogers

John Tumino

Steve Cali

Audio Post Production

Ashley Howe

Richard Roes

Bob Cardelli

R.T. Smith

Doug Grover

Dave Smith

Post Production Sound Effects

Roy Carch

Glen Heil

Bob Prescott

Electronic Maintenance

Myron Kohut

John Dibbins

Steve Francis

Business Manager

Helen Tunkiar

Production Propertymen

Jim Balzaretti

Andrew Abamonte

Makeup

Marianne Skiba

Robin Raiser

Leslie Shreve

Hair Stylists

Joyce Carollo

Val Reichenbach

Richard Esposito

Christine Fennell

Wardrobe

Ellen Anton

Mark Klein

Debroah Brummel

Dorothea Brehm

Margo Lazaro

Nanette Clausen

Acting Coach

Tanya Berezin

Writers' Associate

Rodney Christopher

Writers' Assistants

Paul Phillips

Gennine Kelly

Production Associates

Samantha Walker

Michelle McCrea

Sherrie Trim

Broadcast Standards

Terry Leffel

Script Typist

Victoria Gleason

Electronic Graphics

Linda R. Badamo

Carpenters

Ronald Gort

Arthur Barnett

Patrick Clark

Gary Cohen

Frank Decarlo

Hank Eberle

Jim Farrell

Robert Feinsilver

Michele Gutierrez

Gleb Khorover

Frank Latorre

Peter Levin

Matt Maloney

John McHale

Tyrone McNena

James Mensching

Steve Miller

Dan Morrisey

Ed Ritter

Dominic Russo

John Szymanski

Kevin Walsh

Ed White

Marty Kelly

Howie Lachenauer

Michael Manas

Joe Patalano

Barry Rosen

Neil Wolfe

Property Department

Larry Bernstock

Jack Allan

Martin Bernstock

Kevin Casey

Tom Edwards Jr.

Tom Ferrara

Robert Gort

John Hopkins

Kevin Kennely

John Richards

Chele Ware

Walter Wrann

Ramp Crew

Charles Reinhard

Jeff O'Neill

Tom Travis

John Carton

Kevin Gorman

Paul Greeno

John Hagerman

Ross Jackson

Rob Kessler

Vincent McCarthy

Gary O'Neill

Eddie Betancourt

Craig Reinhard

Greg Tile

Charles Vigilante

Scenic Artists

Mario Mercado

John Braden

Yu-Long-Song

Building Security

Nat Kolodny

Lenox Archer

Yves Charles

Sonya Coleman

Horace Eccleston

Desmond Kellyman

Don Lerro

Josie Matinez

E. Meertens

Victor Mele

Tangie Valmon

Building Maintenance

Mary McDonaugh

Michael Spiteri

Manuel Lobato

Nalini Ramdihah

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites


  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.



×
×
  • Create New...